Baseball

Out of state standings

Overall W–L from our score dataset. Unofficial · not conference standings.

#TeamW–L PctPFPAElo
1New Richmond (WI)2-01.0002721545
2Thompson (ND)2-01.0001941543
3West Fargo (ND)1-01.0001331519
4Grafton (ND)1-01.0001501519
5Onalaska (WI)1-01.0001141516
6Wahpeton (ND)1-01.000871512
7Aquinas1-01.000871511
8Westby (WI)1-01.000651510
9Prescott (WI)1-01.000871509
10Superior (WI)3-30.50044371517
11River Falls (WI)1-10.50013141498
12Fargo Davies (ND)1-20.33312171493
13West Fargo Horace (ND)0-10.000671492
14May-Port/CG (ND)0-10.00011121489
15Cashton (WI)0-10.000141487
16Hillsboro/CV (ND)0-10.000151486
17Prescott0-10.000151485
18Shanley (ND)0-10.0000111483
19Oak Grove Lutheran (N.D.)0-10.0005131480
20Pepin (WI)0-10.0005151479
21Fargo South (ND)0-20.00010171472